Makita DBO382Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DBO382Z
from £127.49to £249.0014 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Cordless orbital sander with 93 x 185 mm large base plate
• Sandpaper attachment via clamping mechanism (93 x 228 mm) or hook-and-loop fastener (93 x 185 mm)
• Three adjustable speed settings for wood, metal, and plastic
• Removable front handle for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBO382Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT 93 x 185mm Brushless Finishing Sander Body Only
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT 93 x 185mm Brushless Finishing Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DBO382Z 18v Orbital sander third sheet
MAKITA DBO382Z 18v Orbital sander third sheet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£140.76
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Finishing Sander - Batteries and Charger Not Included
2.0mm orbit diameter Tool-less hook and loop clamp type paper fastening system Pad size 93 x 185mm, abrasive paper 93 x 228mm 3 speed electric speed control for high, medium and low speeds Constant speed control Built in dust extraction Detachable front grip without tools for convenient corner sanding Dust box/dust bag Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 0.004850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z portable sander Sheet sander 12000 RPM Black, Turquoise 200 W
MakitaDBO382ZportablesanderSheetsander12000RPMBlack,Turquoise200W
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18v Brushless Finishing Sander - DBO382 - Body Only DBO382Z
Makita 18v Brushless Finishing Sander - DBO382 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Finishing Sander - Hook and Loop DBO382Z
Makita Brushless Finishing Sander - Hook and Loop DBO382Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBO382Z
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBO382Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£199.87
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£205.01
Shipping: Free
Makita - DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita - DBO382Z LXT Finishing Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£205.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.48 / Unit
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DBO382Z 18V LXT Brushless Finishing Sander 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless orbital sander with 93 x 185 mm large base plate
Sandpaper attachment via clamping mechanism (93 x 228 mm) or hook-and-loop fastener (93 x 185 mm)
Three adjustable speed settings for wood, metal, and plastic
Removable front handle for easy handling
Sander Type
Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBO382Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9565CR
£114.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Axxio
£129.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
17 offers
Holzmann NTS200FLEX 230V
£149.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
35 offers
Makita DBO382Z
tools4trade
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£140.76
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel