Makita 9565CR

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 1,400 W
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M14 x 2
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 9565CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 9565CR/2 Angle Grinder, 1400 W, 240 V, Blue, 125 mm 0088381098069
Anti restart Soft start Slide switch Constant speed control Double insulation, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: Free
Makita 9565CR/1 Angle Grinder, 1400 W, 110 V, Blue, Small B06XRVJBRS
Dust proof construction. SJS system to prevent motor burn out. Soft Start. Model number: 9565CR/1, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£115.26
Shipping: Free
Makita 9565CR/1 125mm Angle Grinder 110V 1400W 9565CR1
Makita 9565CR/1 125mm Angle Grinder 110V 1400W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 5" 125mm Angle Grinder 240V 1400w Spindle Size M14 x 2mm MAK-9565CR-240V 9565CR/2
Makita 5" 125mm Angle Grinder 240V 1400w Spindle Size M14 x 2mm MAK-9565CR-240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
Makita 9565CR Angle Grinder (EU Plug)
22.23mm Bore, Anti-Dust Structure, Corded, Disc Guard, Fixing Locknut, Handle, M14 Thread, Soft Start, Speed Control. Double Insulated. 1400w. Power...
prodImage
£156.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Performance
Power:1,400 W
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M14 x 2
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 9565CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£104.97
Makita DMP181ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£345.42
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA9020
£110.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO5030
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA454Z
£111.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
£111.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£109.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£98.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RDP18-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGD800Z
£112.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9565CR
Verkter GB
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.26
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel