Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
from £83.97to £160.999 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• DS Series Double Grinder from Metabo
• Weight: 8.7 kg
• Cable length: 1.8 m
• No-load speed: 2980 rpm
• Rated input power: 370 W, output power: 260 W
• Mains voltage: 220-240 V
• Grinding discs: 150 x 20 x 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo Bench Grinder Sander 370W 150mm Twin Polisher Grinding Machine DS 150 M
Metabo Bench Grinder Sander 370W 150mm Twin Polisher Grinding Machine DS 150 M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
METABO DS 150 M 240v Bench grinder 150mm wheel
METABO DS 150 M 240v Bench grinder 150mm wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
METABO DS150M 240v Bench grinder 150mm wheel
The Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinderis suitable for sharpening, grinding and deburring tasks. Fitted with a low-noise, low-vibration, maintenance-free...
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
METABO 604150000 Tools 80aff3c8-0388-4103-b0c6-6560e22f81ee
Product line: DS 150 M; Diameter: 150; Idle Speed [rpm]: 2980; Voltage [V]: 220 - 240; Rated Power [W]: 370; Weight [kg]: 8.7; Cable Length [m]: 1.8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Grit Rating (grinding agent): 36 P, 60 N
prodImage
£160.99
£169.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
MPT Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder 370W 240V 604150000
Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder 370W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder 370W 240V 604150000
Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder 370W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder - 370W Low-Vibration Grinder 604150000
Metabo DS 150 M Bench Grinder - 370W Low-Vibration Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Metabo 604150000 DS 150 M Bench Angle Grinder 370W 240V MPTDS150M
Metabo 604150000 DS 150 M Bench Angle Grinder 370W 240V MPTDS150M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS150M Bench Grinder 150mm Wheel 240volt
Metabo DS150M Bench Grinder 150mm Wheel 240volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DS Series Double Grinder from Metabo
Weight: 8.7 kg
Cable length: 1.8 m
No-load speed: 2980 rpm
Rated input power: 370 W, output power: 260 W
Mains voltage: 220-240 V
Grinding discs: 150 x 20 x 20 mm
Low-noise, low-vibration, maintenance-free induction motor
Tool-free adjustable workpiece rests
Large spark guard glasses for eye protection
Sander Type
Double Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WX803.9
£81.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£81.60
Compare Prices
43 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
first-for-diy
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel