Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
from £94.64to £169.9515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Cordless battery belt sander with 18 V power
• Part of the powerful Power X-Change family
• Sanding area of 126 mm length and 75 mm width
• Max. sanding belt speed of 250 m/min
• Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Speed electronics to adapt to the material
• Dust extraction with dust collection box for a clean workspace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander for Wood 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, with Dust Collector, 3X P80 Sanding Belts, Without Battery TP-BS 18/457 Li BL Solo Band Sander B0BS3H5SHL
Power X-Change – The cordless belt sander TP-BS 18/457 Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Adjustable power – With the help of the speed electronics, it is possible to work perfectly adapted to the workpiece, the endurance lock facilitates time-consuming work. Precise sanding – 3 sanding belts (P80) are included. These can be changed without tools and precisely adjusted by means of sanding belt adjustment. Clean work – The cordless belt sander is equipped with a dust collection box and a suction adapter. Thanks to the integrated extraction system, the workplace remains clean at all times. Optimal handling – Handle and additional handle ensure optimal guidance. Thanks to the integrated storage area, the device is also suitable for stationary use. Supplied without battery – The cordless belt sander TP-BS 18/457 Li BL-Solo is supplied without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.1288508836 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless Belt Sander Body... 4466270
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless Belt Sander Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£101.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit 4466270
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander 18V Brushless TP-BS 18/457 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4466270
...
prodImage
£120.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional TP-BS 18/457 BL 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 75mm No 4466270
Einhell Professional TP-BS 18/457 BL 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 75mm No, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit 4466270
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Brushless Cordless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 Li BL 4466270
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Brushless Cordless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander 18V Brushless TP-BS 18/457 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4466270
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander 18V Brushless TP-BS 18/457 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTPBS18457
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£131.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 2.5Ah Kit 4466270 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 2.5Ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4466270 TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4466270 TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£138.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 + 4Ah Kit 4466270 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 + 4Ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4466270 TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4466270 TP-BS 18/457 Li BL - Solo Brushless Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Brushless Cordless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 + 4ah 4466270 + 4512159
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Brushless Cordless Belt Sander TP-BS 18/457 + 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£157.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander 18V Brushless TP-BS 18/457 Li PXC With Battery 4466270
Einhell Cordless Belt Sander 18V Brushless TP-BS 18/457 Li PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless battery belt sander with 18 V power
Part of the powerful Power X-Change family
Sanding area of 126 mm length and 75 mm width
Max. sanding belt speed of 250 m/min
Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Speed electronics to adapt to the material
Dust extraction with dust collection box for a clean workspace
Sander Type
Belt Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGD800Z
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£101.26
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel