Ruko 116110L

Manufacturer: Ruko
Ruko 116110L
from £95.93to £133.993 offersManufacturer: Ruko
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Pneumatic grinder with 90° angled head
• Pneumatic angle grinder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko 116110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUKO Pneumatic Angle Grinder 90° Angled Head 1pc 116110L
RUKO Pneumatic Angle Grinder 90° Angled Head 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Grinders
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
RUKO 116110L Pneumatic Angle Grinder 90° Angled Head 1pc
RUKO 116110L Pneumatic Angle Grinder 90° Angled Head 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Grinders
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
Ruko Pneumatic Grinder, 90 Degree Angle Head, G 1/4 Inch Diameter, 162mm Length, R116110L PD-4007140276315
Shank Diameter: 6.0 mm Sold in each Made in Germany Cutting direction: right hand cut, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: RUKO GmbH Präzisionswerkzeuge
prodImage
£133.99
£142.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Pneumatic grinder with 90° angled head
Pneumatic angle grinder
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko 116110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
£109.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko 116110L
rapidonline
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel