Fein WSG 7-115

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein WSG 7-115
from £91.19to £94.693 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Compact 700 W angle grinder for light grinding and cutting applications
• Increased safety thanks to integrated restart protection
• Rated power input: 760 W
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein WSG 7-115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 72219860000 WSG7-115/N00 50H Angle Grinder, 230 V, Orange FN-72219860000
FEIN 72219860000 angle Grinder wsg7-115/N00 230V 50H Product range: Grinders FEIN part number: 72219860000, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
FEIN WSG 7-115 Compact Angle Grinder 115mm - 230v 72219860000
FEIN WSG 7-115 Compact Angle Grinder 115mm - 230v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.19 / Unit
FEIN 72219860000 WSG7-115/N00 50H Angle Grinder, 230 V, Orange FN-72219860000
FEIN 72219860000 angle Grinder wsg7-115/N00 230V 50H Product range: Grinders FEIN part number: 72219860000, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£94.69
£100.63
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
Product Details
Compact 700 W angle grinder for light grinding and cutting applications
Increased safety thanks to integrated restart protection
Rated power input: 760 W
Weight: 1.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fein WSG 7-115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 28 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RDP18-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 9911
£112.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA9020
£110.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.19 / Unit
Buy Brand Tools
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: £5.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel