Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
from £89.94to £145.7910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 28 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Restart Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Brushless PXC AXXIO 18/115 Q BODY ONLY 4431150
...
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Brushless PXC AXXIO 18/115 Q BODY ONLY 4431150
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Brushless PXC AXXIO 18/115 Q BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO 18/115 Q Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 700 W, Diameter 115 mm, 28 mm Cutting Depth, brushless, Quick-fix Groove, Without Cutting disc, Without
Performance - The Einhell Professional cordless angle grinder AXXIO 18/115 Q is part of the Power X-Change family and wirelessly delivers the same power as a 700 watt tool with cable PurePower Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors Safety - Overload protection, soft start and restart protection protect all engine components from damage and ensure high user safety Dust Cover - The removable dust grille and intelligent air ducting protect the interior of the angle grinder from contamination and increase the life of the device Durability - The decoupling of the engine and transmission ensures a high smoothness; durability has been ensured with the robust aluminium gear housing Handling - The additional handle can be flexibly mounted in two positions; with the Quick-Fix groove, the change of the cutting disc (diameter 115 mm) is quick and tool-free Delivered without battery, charger and cutting disc. These are sold separately. Optimal results are provided by the 2.5 Ah battery and more powerful batteries., Weight: 3.68833364326 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm Axxio 18/115 Q 4431150
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm Axxio 18/115 Q, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4431150 AXXIO 18/115 Q Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431150 AXXIO 18/115 Q Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 2.5AH Charging Kit 4431150 + 4512097
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 2.5AH Charging Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Brushless Motor 4431150
Einhell AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Brushless Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 4Ah Kit 4431150 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 4Ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 4AH Charging Kit 4431150 + 4512042
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 4AH Charging Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431150 AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Brushless Motor
Einhell 4431150 AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Brushless Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£145.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 28 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel