Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
from £100.00to £173.999 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Tool-free, fast disc change at the push of a button with the Metabo M-Quick system
• Tool-free adjustable and twist-proof locking protective guard
• Paddle switch with dead-man function and anti-slip texture for secure handling
• Metabo S-automatic mechanical safety clutch minimizes kick-back for maximum user protection
• Gear housing can be mounted rotated in 90° increments for left-handed operation or cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick 240V 240v 1100W 125mm Angle Grinder 603624000
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick 240V 240v 1100W 125mm Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz) MPTWP11125
Tool-free, quick disc change at the touch of a button with the Metabo M-Quick system Tool free, fast disc change at the touch of a button with the Metabo M-Quick-System Paddle switch with dead man function: safe to operate due to an ergonomically integrated non-slip switch Tool-free adjustable protective cover, can be fixed in place without twisting Longer service life, more power: the Metabo Marathon-motor with patented dust protection, up to 20 Percent more overload capacity and 50 Percent more torque Tool-free adjustable guard; twist-proof, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
Metabo WP 11-125 125mm Quick Angle Grinder 240V/1100W 603624000
Metabo WP 11-125 125mm Quick Angle Grinder 240V/1100W 603624000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V 603624000
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V 603624000
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£112.32
Shipping: Free
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V MPTWP11125 MPTWP11125 603624000
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V MPTWP11125 MPTWP11125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V MPTWP11125
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V MPTWP11125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: Free
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V
Metabo 603624000 WP 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tool-free, fast disc change at the push of a button with the Metabo M-Quick system
Tool-free adjustable and twist-proof locking protective guard
Paddle switch with dead-man function and anti-slip texture for secure handling
Metabo S-automatic mechanical safety clutch minimizes kick-back for maximum user protection
Gear housing can be mounted rotated in 90° increments for left-handed operation or cutting
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel