Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
from £79.98to £139.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Cut-off saw
• Cordless cut-off grinder with 18 V brushless motor
• Uses 76 mm cut-off wheels
• Cutting depth up to 16 mm adjustable without tools
• Integrated LED light for better visibility
• Electronic speed control for stepless adjustment
• Tool-free adjustable cut-off wheel guard
• Includes 1 diamond cut-off wheel and 3 metal cut-off wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Cut-Off Tool 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, 76mm Disc Diameter, 16 mm Cutting Depth, Depth Adjustment, incl. 4X Cutting disc, Without Battery TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL-Solo B0F9FLQTDC
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional Cordless Cut-Off Tool TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family created from combinable batteries, devices and charging devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Cutting – The cut-off grinder with rpm speed electronics, 76 mm cutting disc and 16 mm cutting depth is a handy all-rounder for a wide variety of applications and materials. Dust protection – The removable dust protection grille and intelligent air duct protect the inside of the cut-off tool from dirt and increase the service life of the device. Accurate results – Precise cutting is facilitated by the tool-free setting for the depth of cut adjustment and integrated LED light for optimal visibility. Including cutting discs – The compact and lightweight cut-off grinder is delivered with a diamond cutting disc for tiles and 3x thin cutting discs for metal. Delivery without battery – The cordless cut-off tool is supplied without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These can be purchased separately, for example, as a convenient starter kit., Weight: 1.4770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Cut Off Angle Grinder 18V 76mm Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 4432000
Einhell Cordless Cut Off Angle Grinder 18V 76mm Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cut Off Grinder Saw 76mm TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL 4432000
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cut Off Grinder Saw 76mm TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tp-Co 18/76-C Li Bl - Solo Professional Cut-Off Grinder 76Mm 18V Bare Unit
The Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL PROFESSIONAL Cut-Off Grinder is a real all-rounder for demanding trade workers. The small and light tool...
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINTPCO1876N TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Cut-Off Grinder 76m 4432000
Einhell EINTPCO1876N TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Cut-Off Grinder 76m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PROFESSIONAL Vertical Cut Off Grinder 76mm 18V Bare Unit EINTPCO1876N 4432000
Einhell PROFESSIONAL Vertical Cut Off Grinder 76mm 18V Bare Unit EINTPCO1876N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 76 4432000
Einhell Professional TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 76, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cut Off Grinder Saw 76mm TP-CO + 4AH Kit 4432000 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cut Off Grinder Saw 76mm TP-CO + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4432000 TP-CO18/76-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL CutOff Grinder 76mm Bare
Einhell 4432000 TP-CO18/76-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL CutOff Grinder 76mm Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Cut Off Angle Grinder 18V 76mm Brushless Pro With Battery 4432000
Einhell Cordless Cut Off Angle Grinder 18V 76mm Brushless Pro With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless cut-off grinder with 18 V brushless motor
Uses 76 mm cut-off wheels
Cutting depth up to 16 mm adjustable without tools
Integrated LED light for better visibility
Electronic speed control for stepless adjustment
Tool-free adjustable cut-off wheel guard
Includes 1 diamond cut-off wheel and 3 metal cut-off wheels
Sander Type
Cut-off saw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
£67.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
£78.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£78.54
Compare Prices
43 offers
Makita GA5034
£83.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel