Makita GA7020

Manufacturer: Makita
from £69.76to £158.9412 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita GA7020 Angle Grinder 180 mm, 2,200 W
• Anti-restart system prevents unintentional starting
• Non-slip handle for better control
• Large switch for easy operation
• Protection against grease loss and dust, torque seal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita GA7020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L&S Engineers Plastic Case for Makita GA7020, GA9020 Angle Grinders - 824958-7
Plastic Case for Makita GA7020, GA9020 Angle Grinders - 824958-7, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£69.76
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/1 110V 180mm Angle Grinder B005EF7TRS
Trigger type on/off switch Three position adjustable side handle Tool-less wheel guard Push button spindle lock Soft start Double insulation, Weight: 14.991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/2 180mm Angle Grinder 240V/2200W
Makita GA7020/2 180mm Angle Grinder 240V/2200W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/2 240V 180mm Angle Grinder B01FXEWXGQ
Trigger type on/off switch Three position adjustable side handle Tool-less wheel guard Push button spindle lock soft start Double insulation, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020 180mm 7" Angle Grinder 110v GA7020/1
This makita angle grinder is suitable for use on UK Jobsites. FeaturesPowerful 8,500 RPM motor allows for fast stockremoval Protective Zig-Zag...
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/2 180mm 2000W Angle Grinder 240V
...
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GA7020 240v 180mm Angle Grinder
Makita GA7020 240v 180mm Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V
Makita GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 180mm 2,000W Paddle Switch - 240V GA7020/2
Makita Angle Grinder 180mm 2,000W Paddle Switch - 240V GA7020/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/2 240V 180mm Angle Grinder MAKGA7020
Trigger type on/off switch Three position adjustable side handle Tool-less wheel guard Push button spindle lock soft start Double insulation, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£144.52
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V
Makita GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Makita GA7020/2 GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V MAKGA7020
Makita GA7020/2 GA7020 180mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V MAKGA7020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£158.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita GA7020 Angle Grinder 180 mm, 2,200 W
Anti-restart system prevents unintentional starting
Non-slip handle for better control
Large switch for easy operation
Protection against grease loss and dust, torque seal

Price History

1M
Makita GA7020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker KA86
£69.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
small_plant_and_garden_spares
prodImage
£69.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel