Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
from £78.95to £124.6910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Power: 350 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 4,456 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Belt Speed: 900 m/min
• Sanding Plate: W 50 mm x L 686 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Belt and Disc Sander 350W, 2-in-1 Bench Sander: 900 m/min, 50 x 686mm Belt Sander for Wood and 2890 RPM 150mm Grinding Wheel, Electric Dual Sander and Bench Grinder TC-US 350 B08G1SQLX4
COMBINATION BELT AND WHEEL SANDER - The Einhell TC-US 350 upright belt sander has a power rating of 185W and maximum power of 350W for sanding belt and sanding wheel functions. Supplied with a coarse grinding and a sanding belt VERSATILE SANDING OPTIONS - This sander offers a impressively high removal capacity. The different grinding/sanding settings and grains, the upright belt grinder/sander can be used according to individual requirements SIMPLE, SAFE OPERATION - The guard hood which is closed at the side provides safety during operation. The spark guard window can be adjusted without tools. Four rubber feet absorb vibrations to ensure a firm stand ROBUST BUT PORTABLE - The sturdy and distortion-free design in combination with the large, adjustable work supports is ideal for a wide range of applications – including working on large and wide pieces of wood, Weight: 18.408598877 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Belt Sander 350W Electric TC-US 350 With Wheel Sanding 4466154
Einhell Belt Sander 350W Electric TC-US 350 With Wheel Sanding, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Belt Sander 350W Electric TC-US 350 With Wheel Sanding 4466154
...
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V 4466154
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 0684627
The Einhell TC-US 350 upright belt grinder/sander has a power rating of 350 W and grinding/sanding belt and grinding/sanding wheel functions. This combination grinder/sander offers a really high removal capacity, making it ideal for major jobs on wood too. The guard hood which is closed at the side provides safety during operation, as do the spark guard window which can be adjusted without any tools. The sturdy and distortion-free design in combination with the large, adjustable work supports is ideal for a wide range of applications - including working on large and wide pieces of wood. Four rubber feet absorb vibrations to ensure a secure standing position. Supplied with a coarse grinding/sanding wheel and a grinding/sanding belt.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V 4466154
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 4466154
Einhell TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 350 Belt Sand and Disc Grinder
Einhell TC-US 350 Belt Sand and Disc Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4466154 TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V EINTCUS350
Einhell 4466154 TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V EINTCUS350, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4466154 TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V
Einhell 4466154 TC-US 350 Stationary Belt Grinder 350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:8.5 kg
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:900 m/min
Sanding Plate:W 50 mm x L 686 mm
Performance
Power:350 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:4,456 rpm
Sander Type
Belt Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£78.54
Compare Prices
43 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
£78.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruko 116100L
£76.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel