Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
from £69.97to £85.427 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• Low-noise and vibration-free, maintenance-free induction motor
• Large spark protection glasses for eye safety
• Tool-free adjustable workpiece supports
• Weight: 6.7 kg
• Mains voltage: 230 V / 50 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo Bench Grinder Sander 200W 125mm Twin Polisher Grinding Machine DS 125 M
Metabo Bench Grinder Sander 200W 125mm Twin Polisher Grinding Machine DS 125 M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
METABO DS 125 M 240v Bench grinder 125mm wheel
METABO DS 125 M 240v Bench grinder 125mm wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
METABO. BENCH GRINDER DS 125 M
METABO.BENCHGRINDERDS125M
prodImage
£84.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
MPT Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 200W 240V 604125000
Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V 604125000
Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W - Precision Grinding Power 604125000
Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W - Precision Grinding Power, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Metabo 604125000 DS 125 M Bench Angle Grinder 2000W 240V MPTDS125M
Metabo 604125000 DS 125 M Bench Angle Grinder 2000W 240V MPTDS125M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low-noise and vibration-free, maintenance-free induction motor
Large spark protection glasses for eye safety
Tool-free adjustable workpiece supports
Weight: 6.7 kg
Mains voltage: 230 V / 50 Hz
Sander Type
Double Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA452Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-BF 500 E (4461020)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KA86
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA2500K
£60.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
first-for-diy
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.76
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel