Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
from £124.44to £167.735 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder from the W series
• Spindle thread: M 14
• Disc diameter: 125 mm
• No-load speed: 10,000 rpm
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Handle circumference: 183 mm
• Max. cutting depth: 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840) Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger 16065
Service-free Brushless motor with highest efficiency and maximum handiness Slim design for low-fatigue working Slim design for low-fatigue working Slim design for low-fatigue working Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£167.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840) Amoladora Angular de bater�a
W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840) Amoladora Angular de bater�a, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840
Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder from the W series
Spindle thread: M 14
Disc diameter: 125 mm
No-load speed: 10,000 rpm
Battery voltage: 18 V
Handle circumference: 183 mm
Max. cutting depth: 32 mm
Overload protection and restart protection
Vibration: surface grinding: 5 m/s², grinding with sanding disc: 2.5 m/s²
Tool-free adjustable protective guard
Electronic safety shutdown
Electronic soft start
Includes metaBOX for transport and storage
Weight with battery pack: 2.2 kg, without battery pack: 1.5 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RDP18-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.73
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel