Einhell TC-US 380

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-US 380
from £119.95to £157.1911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Disc sander
• Einhell stationary belt and disc sander TC-US 380
• 380 watts power
• Swiveling belt sanding unit with workpiece stop
• Clamping device for easy sanding belt change
• Disc sander with 150 mm diameter and hook-and-loop backing
• Tiltable aluminum worktable with angle scale
• Swiveling cross stop from -60° to +60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-US 380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 4419257
Product Highlights Belt and disk grinding/sanding function Swiveling belt grinding/sanding device with workpiece stop Easy grinding/sanding belt...
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 0684628
The Einhell stationary belt disc sander TC-US 380 is a 380 W tool with belt and disc sanding functions, and has a pivotable belt sanding device with workpiece stop. The clamping device with the abrasive belt centring and hook and loop fastening on the disc sander ensure uncomplicated changing. The tiltable aluminium support table is stable and torsion-free, can be used on both sanding devices and is equipped with an angle scale. The transverse stop can also be pivoted from -60° to +60° degrees. 4 sturdy rubber feet dampen vibrations for a secure standing, and the dust extraction connection ensures a clean workplace. Delivery includes sanding belt and disc sandpaper.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Belt and Disc Sander 380W, 2-in-1 Bench Sander: 292 m/min, 100 x 914mm Belt Sander for Wood and 1450 RPM, 150mm Disc Sander, Electric Dual Sander with Dust Extractor TC-US 380 B09HQYCYFG
Versatile grinder – The Einhell stationary belt disc sander TC-US 380 is a combined belt sander and disc sander for a wide range of sanding tasks. Power – With 380 W power, the sanding device achieves a sanding belt speed of up to 292 m/min and an idle speed of the sanding pad of 1,450 rpm. Variable supports – The work support and the large workpiece supports can be optimally adjusted, pivoted and adapted depending on the task. Easy sanding belt change – Thanks to the Velcro fastening on the sanding pad and the tool-free sanding belt centring, the sanding belt and disc sandpaper can be easily changed. Pivotable sanding belt – For optimal adaptation to any task, the sanding belt can be pivoted and positioned both horizontally and vertically., Weight: 29.982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Belt Disc Sander Stationary With 80Grit Sheets TC-US 380 4419257
Einhell Belt Disc Sander Stationary With 80Grit Sheets TC-US 380, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V 4419257
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 240V Belt Disc Sander 380W Disc 150mm Belt 100 x 914mm EINTCUS380 4419257
Einhell 240V Belt Disc Sander 380W Disc 150mm Belt 100 x 914mm EINTCUS380, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£130.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V 4419257
Einhell TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£130.86
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 380 Belt-Disc Sander - 380W Power & Versatile Design 4419257
Einhell TC-US 380 Belt-Disc Sander - 380W Power & Versatile Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£137.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-US 380 Belt and Disc Sander 4419257
Einhell TC-US 380 Belt and Disc Sander, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4419257 TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V EINTCUS380
Einhell 4419257 TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V EINTCUS380, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£141.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4419257 TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V
Einhell 4419257 TC-US 380 Stationary Belt-Disc Sander 380W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Einhell stationary belt and disc sander TC-US 380
380 watts power
Swiveling belt sanding unit with workpiece stop
Clamping device for easy sanding belt change
Disc sander with 150 mm diameter and hook-and-loop backing
Tiltable aluminum worktable with angle scale
Swiveling cross stop from -60° to +60°
Dust extraction connection available
Sander Type
Disc sander

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-US 380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt DCW210N-XJ
£114.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-US 380
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel