Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
from £104.00to £193.9912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm - 10,500 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q B0C6MMXVL7
Power – The Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 900-watt corded tool. Adjustable power – The power can be adjusted between 3,000 and 10,500 rpm using speed electronics with a practical LED display. Brushless – The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Continuous speed electronics – The continuous speed electronics ensure consistent performance without speed losses, so that the angle grinder works reliably even under high loads. Without cutting disc – The angle grinder is supplied with a cutting guard, but without cutting disc. It can be used with cutting discs up to Ø 125 mm for up to 33 mm cutting depth. Protection – The integrated cutting disc protection with quick adjustment, restart protection, overload protection and softstart, which protects the motor and battery, ensure ultimate safety. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless angle grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless 125mm Angle Gr... 4431155
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless 125mm Angle Gr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£113.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4431155
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V TP-AG 18/125 CE Q BODY ONLY 4431155
TheProfessionalcordlessanglegrinderTP-AG18/125CEQLi-SoloisamemberofthePowerX-Changefamily.Poweredbyapowerfulbrushlessmotor.Thespeedcanbeadjustedfrom3,
prodImage
£129.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit 4431155
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V TP-AG 18/125 CE Q BODY ONLY 4431155
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V TP-AG 18/125 CE Q BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li Bare 4431155
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£136.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431155 TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431155 TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo Pro Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£144.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 1 TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo
Einhell Professional TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless 125mm 18V 4431155
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless 125mm 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£153.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V TP-AG 18/125 CE With Battery 4431155
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V TP-AG 18/125 CE With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431155 Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless 125mm 18V
Einhell 4431155 Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless 125mm 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Performance
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm - 10,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
£100.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£113.24
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel