Makita GA5021

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GA5021
from £121.00to £191.6912 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 1,050 W
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita GA5021/2 240V 125mm Angle Grinder B001TWVETE
Soft start Electronic speed control SJS (Super Joint System) to prevent motor burn out Trigger switch Dust proof construction Side handle can be installed on either side of the tool Push button spindle lock Double insulation Connectable to Makita vacuum cleaner with an optional dust collecting wheel guard (not included), Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA GA5021 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5021 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 1050W 240V GA5021/2
Makita GA5021 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£162.15
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 110 V 125 mm Angle Grinder GA5021/1
Makita GA5021 110 V 125 mm Angle Grinder
prodImage
£173.65
Shipping: Free
MAKITA SZLIFIERKA KĄTOWA 125mm 1050W 5021 GA5021/2
Unikalnysystemtłumieniadrgańskrętnych(SJS)łagodzącyrozruchdlaochronyprzekładnizębatej...
prodImage
£186.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GA5021 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 1050W 240V GA5021/2
Makita GA5021 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£162.15
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V MAKGA5021
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Planters
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 1,050W Paddle Switch SJS - 240V GA5021/2
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 1,050W Paddle Switch SJS - 240V GA5021/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V GA5021/2
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£177.30
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 Angle Grinder 125mm 240v GA5021/2
Makita GA5021 Angle Grinder 125mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V MAKGA5021 GA5021/2
Makita GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V MAKGA5021, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£190.85
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5021/2 GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V MAKGA5021
Makita GA5021/2 GA5021 125mm Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1050W 240V MAKGA5021, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£191.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Performance
Power:1,050 W
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/150 Li BL Solo
£108.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO484Z
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GA5021
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£162.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel