Einhell Axxio

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Axxio
from £129.91to £153.163 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 33 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Overload Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Axxio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V w/o Battery 4431140
Einhell AXXIO Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO Power X-Change (18 V, Ø 125 mm, Brushless Motor, Soft Start Function, Restart Safeguard, Wheel Guard, Overload Cut-Out, Without Battery, Charger, Cutting Wheel)
The Einhell AXXIO 18/125 cordless angle grinder proves itself as a helper when working in the workshop, home and garage. Soft start and restart protection serve for increased user safety. The cordless angle grinder is equipped with overload protection. The angle grinder is a member of the Power X-Change family, where the battery can be used in all devices in the system series. The battery and charger are not included, these are sold separately, e.g. as a practical starter set. A matching cutting disc (disc diameter 125 mm) is also available separately. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.6817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£136.99
£145.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO Power X-Change (18 V, ? 125 mm, Brushless Motor, Soft Start Function, Restart Safeguard, Wheel Guard, Overload 4431140
Features The Einhell AXXIO 18/125 cordless angle grinder proves itself as a helper when working in the workshop, home and garage. Soft start and...
prodImage
£153.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.44 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 33 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell Axxio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£129.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
33 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Axxio
rapidonline
prodImage
£129.91
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£153.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel