Makita DGA504Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DGA504Z
from £95.00to £176.2217 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M14 x 2
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGA504Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18V Brushless Angle Grinder
Makita DGA504Z 18V Brushless Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Ideal for heavy duty grinding applications 125mm wheel diameter, bore 22.23mm, maximum wheel thickness 6mm Slide type switch with lock-on function Automatic Torque Drive Technology (ADT) Automatic speed control Anti-restart function Electronic current limiter Spindle lock for quick and easy wheel changes Can be connected to a dust extraction system with an optional dust collecting wheel cover (not included) Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Lithium - Bare Tool
Makita DGA504Z 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Lithium - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only & Diamond Disc
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only & Diamond Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Angle Grinder 1x 4Ah battery kit DGA504Z 20v 125mm
Brushless Angle Grinder 1x 4Ah battery kit DGA504Z 20v 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder � Batteries and C...
Makita DGA504Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder � Batteries and C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA504Z 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18V Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only
Makita DGA504Z 18V Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£133.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 125mm 18v brushless Angle Grinder LXT ®
Makita DGA504Z 125mm 18v brushless Angle Grinder LXT ®, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm LXT - Body Only DGA504Z
Makita DGA504 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm LXT - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18v LXT Angle Grinder Body Only 125mm
Makita DGA504Z 18v LXT Angle Grinder Body Only 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Brushless motor DGA504Z
Makita LXT Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Brushless motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£162.27
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504Z 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Lithium - Bare Tool
Makita DGA504Z 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Lithium - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA504 18v LXT Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries DGA504Z
Makita DGA504 18v LXT Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita DGA504Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Body On... MK-DGA504Z
Genuine Makita DGA504Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Body On..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£176.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tension flange, flange nut, end hole wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D36.2 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M14 x 2
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGA504Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DGA452Z
£72.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Worx WX642
£94.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£93.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruko 116110L
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA504Z
tradexonline
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
emporiumone1
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel