Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Power: 200 W
• Belt Speed: 250 m/min - 750 m/min
• Abrasive Body Diameter: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28060 Disc sander TSG 250/E NO 28 060
Proxxon 28060 Disc sander TSG 250/E NO 28 060, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon TSG 250/E - power sanders P-28060
Original proxxon quality 28060 Proxxon, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon Micromot
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:250 m/min - 750 m/min
Abrasive Body Diameter:250 mm
Performance
Power:200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,299.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£179.99
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£246.99
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£450.00
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon MH 550
£41.98
Proxxon MH 550Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£261.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 (613091850)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-7 HT (600829850)
£261.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA513ZJ
£198.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£262.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£199.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9237CB
£268.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel