DeWalt DCG418NT

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCG418NT
from £239.99to £458.005 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG418NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCG418NT 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder Bare DCG418N Tstak Case DCG418NT DCG418N Tstak
DeWalt DCG418NT 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder Bare DCG418N Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418NT 54V XR 125mm FlexVolt Angle Grinder (Body Only) - New DEWPDCG418NT
DeWalt DCG418NT 54V XR 125mm FlexVolt Angle Grinder (Body Only) - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
DEWALT sin escobillas XR Flexvolt 54 V 125 mm Electrónica, Arranque Suave, Freno, Embrague, sin cargador/batería y maletín TSTAK II Multicoloured DCG418NT
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 5.401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£250.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V XR Brushless Angle Grinder with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V XR Brushless Angle Grinder with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£458.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.18 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG418NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)
£239.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LW1400
£241.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo WB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601730840)
£239.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA050GZ
£242.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WEA 26-230 MVT Quick (606476000)
£236.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£275.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GD0810C
£245.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SRE 4350 TurboTec (611350000)
£299.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9071X1
£234.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCG418NT
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£250.94
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel