Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
from £259.00to £291.955 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Delta sander
• Lightweight, compact one-handed delta sander with ergonomic design
• Low vibration thanks to special balancing for joint-friendly operation
• Electronic speed control for material-appropriate sanding speed
• E-signal switch with quick-stop function for safe handling
• Hook-and-loop sanding pad with 10-hole system for optimal dust extraction
• Dimensions: length 22.8 cm, width 10 cm, height 14 cm, weight 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Cordless Orbital Sander ODE 2-100 18-EC C (Without Battery, Sanding Plate with 10-Hole System, Multisander with Speed Control 18 V) 532087 TBFLXODE2100N
Lightweight, compact one-handed delta sander, particularly ergonomic and low-vibration thanks to special balancing for fatigue-free and joint-friendly work Ergonomically designed, handy handle cap with soft grip insert ensures a secure grip and good guidance Material appropriate grinding speed thanks to electronic speed adjustment E-signal switch for easy, safe operation with quick stop function prevents the sanding plate from running Includes a dust bag and two adapters. The device is supplied without battery.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Flex Cordless Orbital Sander ODE 2-100 18-EC C (Without Battery, Sanding Plate with 10-Hole System, Multisander with Speed Control 18 V) 532087
prodImage
£263.16
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare Unit 532087
Flex Power Tools ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Other Sanders
prodImage
£278.12
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 532087 ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare FLXODE21
Flex Power Tools 532087 ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare FLXODE21, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£278.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C 18v Cordless Compact Delta Sander No Batteries FLXODE2100N
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C 18v Cordless Compact Delta Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£291.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight, compact one-handed delta sander with ergonomic design
Low vibration thanks to special balancing for joint-friendly operation
Electronic speed control for material-appropriate sanding speed
E-signal switch with quick-stop function for safe handling
Hook-and-loop sanding pad with 10-hole system for optimal dust extraction
Dimensions: length 22.8 cm, width 10 cm, height 14 cm, weight 1 kg
Sander Type
Delta sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9237CB
£260.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Belt sander (9404)
£262.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita GA044GZ
£255.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
£254.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£263.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£278.12
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£278.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel