Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)
from £239.14to £357.695 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Power: 260 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,000 rpm - 12,000 rpm
• Sanding Surface Width: 80 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 130 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX OSE 2-80 EC 230/CEE B09MF142X5
Lightweight, compact one-handed orbital sander, very ergonomic and low-vibration thanks to special balancing for fatigue-free and joint-friendly work Ergonomically designed, handy grip cover with soft grip insert ensures a secure grip and good guidance Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£239.14
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V 468932
Flex Power Tools OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£293.22
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V FLXOSE280EV
Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V FLXOSE280EV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£307.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 240v FLXOSE280EV
Flex OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£330.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V
Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£357.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D16.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:80 mm
Sanding Surface Length:130 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Cable Length:4 m
Performance
Power:260 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:8,000 rpm - 12,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601730840)
£239.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG418NT
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LW1400
£241.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo WEA 26-230 MVT Quick (606476000)
£236.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO002CGZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita GA050GZ
£242.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GD0810C
£245.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex OSE 2-80 EC (468932)
prodImage
£239.14
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£293.22
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£307.74
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£330.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel