Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
from £271.23to £315.938 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Basic motor for cordless angle grinders
• Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
• Microprocessor electronics with speed preselection and overload protection
• Tool attachment with quick coupling for tool-free changes
• Removable metal protective guard for dust protection
• LED battery capacity indicator and spindle lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit 504491
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£271.23
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit 504491
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
TRINOXFLEX 18.0V BME 18.0-EC C FLEX Wireless Base Motor - 504491 FLXBME18N
High-quality material Flex ible design Ideal quality
prodImage
£282.89
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 504491 BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit
TheFlexPowerToolsBME18.0-ECCBasicMotorTRINOXFLEXfeaturesauniquetoolattachmentwithquickcouplingfortool-freechangeofthesystemattachments;satinfinishing,
prodImage
£292.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit FLXBME18N 504491
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit FLXBME18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£280.77
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 504491 BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit
FlexPowerTools 504491 BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£282.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 504491 BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit FLXBM
Flex Power Tools 504491 BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit FLXBM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£313.48
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit 504491
Flex Power Tools BME 18.0-EC C Basic Motor TRINOXFLEX 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£315.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.93 / Unit
Product Details
Basic motor for cordless angle grinders
Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
Microprocessor electronics with speed preselection and overload protection
Tool attachment with quick coupling for tool-free changes
Removable metal protective guard for dust protection
LED battery capacity indicator and spindle lock

Price History

1M 3M
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCH253M2
£319.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012TT)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki AL18DAW4Z
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£271.23
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£282.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel