Makita DST112Z

Manufacturer: Makita
from £252.59to £391.2310 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless stapler for 18 V batteries
• Magazine capacity: 150 pieces
• LED work light and safety switch
• Compact and cordless
• Suitable for various construction materials
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DST112Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DST112Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included B01J43DXBQ
Anti-dirty fire mechanism Sequential and shock firing Trigger lock Staple viewport for checking remaining staples International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: MAK
prodImage
£252.59
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z Cordless LXT 18V Li-Ion 10mm Stapler Body Only
Makita DST112Z Cordless LXT 18V Li-Ion 10mm Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£327.81
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z
...
prodImage
£375.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£327.81
Shipping: Free
Makita Stapler DST112Z
Makita Stapler DST112Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby Shoes
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112 18v LXT Cordless Stapler 10mm No Batteries DST112Z
Makita DST112 18v LXT Cordless Stapler 10mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z
Makita DST112Z DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£385.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z
Makita DST112Z 10mm Cordless Stapler Bare Unit 18V MAKDST112Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£391.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless stapler for 18 V batteries
Magazine capacity: 150 pieces
LED work light and safety switch
Compact and cordless
Suitable for various construction materials
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Makita DST112Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012TT)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJN161Z
£290.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
£271.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki AL18DAW4Z
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£252.59
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£327.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel