DeWalt DCS365M2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS365M2
from £439.00to £692.616 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Fan-cooled high-performance motor with 65 mm and replaceable carbon brushes
• Mitre angle up to 60° right and 50° left, tilt angle continuously adjustable from -2 to 48°
• Oversized horizontal guide for large workpieces
• LED-assisted cut line indicator for millimeter-precise cuts
• Output power 590 watts, battery voltage 18 volts, battery capacity 4.0 Ah
• Dimensions: height 59 cm, length 49 cm, depth 59 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS365M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mitre Saw DeWalt DCS365M2 18v 2 X 4Ah BATTERY 184mm DCS365M2-GB
Mitre Saw DeWalt DCS365M2 18v 2 X 4Ah BATTERY 184mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw + 2 x 4.0ah Batteries + Charger DCS365M2-GB
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw + 2 x 4.0ah Batteries + Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V Cordless 184mm Mitre Saw 2 X 4Ah Li-Ion Batteries DCS365M2-GB 719955
The Dewalt DCS365 cordless mitre saw is extremely portable with carry handles which can be removed to make it even more portable. XPS cutline system projects a perfect shadow on your cut line Mitre angle adjustment system provides accurate and consistent setting of mitre angles between 0 and 60ï right and 0 and 50ï left Dust control - air-lock compatible Double insulated Dewalt 65 mm fan cooled motor with replaceable brushes for maximum power in hard wood The large dual sliding fence mechanism gives maximum support in large material cuts at any angle or combination of angles Horizontal rails create additional capacity for larger materials Years Guaranteed: 1 Year, Upgradable to 3 Years via Online Registration
prodImage
£629.83
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS365M2 Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw 18 Volt 2 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion
DeWalt DCS365M2 Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw 18 Volt 2 x 4.0AhLi-Ion The DeWalt DCS365 Cordless XPS Mitre Saw is fitted with a doubleinsulated 65mm...
prodImage
£692.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw, 2 x 4.0ah + DE7033 Leg Stand DCS365M2_DE7033
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw, 2 x 4.0ah + DE7033 Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v XPS 184mm Mitre Saw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery + DCV584L Vacuum DCS365M2-VAC
Dewalt DCS365M2 18v XPS 184mm Mitre Saw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery + DCV584L Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£624.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan-cooled high-performance motor with 65 mm and replaceable carbon brushes
Mitre angle up to 60° right and 50° left, tilt angle continuously adjustable from -2 to 48°
Oversized horizontal guide for large workpieces
LED-assisted cut line indicator for millimeter-precise cuts
Output power 590 watts, battery voltage 18 volts, battery capacity 4.0 Ah
Dimensions: height 59 cm, length 49 cm, depth 59 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS365M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCS777T2
£499.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DPB180Z
£433.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita PB002GZ
£429.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley Fatmax FME721
£452.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Carvex PSC 420 EB-Basic (576521)
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£692.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel