Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
from £477.00to £595.484 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Saw Type: Panel Saw
• Panel saw with 36V brushless motor
• Cutting depth of 89 x 292 mm
• No-load speed of 4000 rpm
• Sound power level of 105 dB(A)
• Net weight of 20.00 kg
• Dimensions of 778 x 792 x 686 mm
• Laser guide for precise cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI C 3610DRA 36V Multi-Volt Brushless Slide Compound Mitre Saw 255mm (Body Only) B07XSB221D
Brushless motor, largely low maintenance The overload protection stops the engine quickly and without recoil, which prevents damage to the engine Laser display for precise, clean cuts Large pull length of 292 mm Efficient dust extraction into the dust bag, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£477.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C 3610DRA 36V Multi-Volt Brushless Slide Compound Mitre Saw 255mm (Bod...
HiKOKI C 3610DRA 36V Multi-Volt Brushless Slide Compound Mitre Saw 255mm (Bod..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£479.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C 3610DRA 36V Multi-Volt Brushless Slide Compound Mitre Saw 255mm (Body Only) HIKC3610DRA/W4Z/36
Brushless motor, largely low maintenance The overload protection stops the engine quickly and without recoil, which prevents damage to the engine Laser display for precise, clean cuts Large pull length of 292 mm Efficient dust extraction into the dust bag, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C 3610DRA 36V Multi-Volt Brushless Slide Compound Mitre Saw 255mm (Body Only) HIKC3610DRA/W4Z/36
Brushless motor, largely low maintenance The overload protection stops the engine quickly and without recoil, which prevents damage to the engine Laser display for precise, clean cuts Large pull length of 292 mm Efficient dust extraction into the dust bag, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£595.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Panel saw with 36V brushless motor
Cutting depth of 89 x 292 mm
No-load speed of 4000 rpm
Sound power level of 105 dB(A)
Net weight of 20.00 kg
Dimensions of 778 x 792 x 686 mm
Laser guide for precise cuts
Efficient dust extraction into the dust bag
Specification
Saw Type:Panel Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex SMS 190 18.0-EC (500631)
£473.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 2712
£471.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LH1040F
£409.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLS600Z
£469.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCS777T2
£499.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254920)
£504.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann TK255 230V
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BS115 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHS900Z
£387.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
prodImage
£477.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£479.95
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£595.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel