Makita DJV186Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DJV186Z
from £76.50to £150.0012 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw Type: Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw
• Cordless orbital jigsaw with 3-level orbital setting
• Maximum stroke rate of 2900 min⁻¹
• Cutting depth in wood up to 65 mm
• Ergonomic design with rubberized grip
• Option for external dust extraction
• Variable speed control for versatile applications
• Weight ranging from 1.9 to 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DJV186Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DJV186Z 18v Jigsaw top handle
MAKITA DJV186Z 18v Jigsaw top handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings - Bare Tool
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DJV186Z 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£89.98
£92.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Makita DJV186Z 18v Cordless Jigsaw Body Only Tool
Makita DJV186Z 18v Cordless Jigsaw Body Only Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18v Compact Brushed Top Handle Jigsaw - Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18v Compact Brushed Top Handle Jigsaw - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.00 / Unit
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings Bare + Makpac Case DJV186Z DJV186ZJ DJV186Z 821550-0
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings Bare + Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless orbital jigsaw with 3-level orbital setting
Maximum stroke rate of 2900 min⁻¹
Cutting depth in wood up to 65 mm
Ergonomic design with rubberized grip
Option for external dust extraction
Variable speed control for versatile applications
Weight ranging from 1.9 to 2.2 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DJV186Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HS6601
£76.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 4329
£71.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DJR183Z
£77.52
Compare Prices
41 offers
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DJV186Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel