Yato YT-82903

Manufacturer: Yato
from £75.40to £96.492 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Mini cordless polisher with a power of up to 8300 rpm
• Lightweight and compact design made of composite material
• Vibration-damped handle for optimal control
• Accessories: 3 polishing pads, 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery, fast charger
• Speed selection via 2-speed switch
• Disc diameter of 80 mm for precise work
• Gearbox made of duralumin for efficient heat dissipation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits YATO YT-82903 CORDLESS POLISHER 12 V (2 AH, 80 MM, 2 GEARS) ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT82903
Fits YATO YT-82903 CORDLESS POLISHER 12 V (2 AH, 80 MM, 2 GEARS) ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.17 / Unit
YATO YT-82903 Polishing Machine 9d89eceb-54a8-4b14-a67a-56a7bfe08de3
RPM to [rpm]: 8300; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2; Charging time [h]: 1; Plate diameter [mm]: 80; Quantity Unit: Set; Weight [kg]: 0,7
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Mini cordless polisher with a power of up to 8300 rpm
Lightweight and compact design made of composite material
Vibration-damped handle for optimal control
Accessories: 3 polishing pads, 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery, fast charger
Speed selection via 2-speed switch
Disc diameter of 80 mm for precise work
Gearbox made of duralumin for efficient heat dissipation

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 6 Prices
Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£116.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82063
£63.49
Yato YT-82063Compare 1 Prices
mservice_007
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.17 / Unit
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel