Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo (2093320)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo (2093320)
from £99.99to £167.8914 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless polishing machine
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo (2093320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher and Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 3-in-1 Machine Polisher Buffer and Sander for Garage and Home Use, Without Battery CE-CP 18/180 Li E Solo B07VP4GL79
The Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo cordless polishing/sanding machine is a member of the PXC series. It offers cordless freedom for jobs in the home,workshed & garage. PXC rechargeable batteries can be combined with all other devices from the series. The Einhell cordless polishing/sanding machine is powered by a brushless motor – the long-lasting brushless electric motor which defies mechanical wear and delivers better performance than a conventional carbon brush motor. The 2-in-1 product makes it possible: Polishing and sanding with a single tool. A large polishing disk with a diameter of 180 millimeters enables speedy work. The hook-and-loop micro fastener enables attachments to be changed quickly. For unproblematic fastening of the polishing disk there is a spindle locking system. If the finish is dull or covered in small scratches, you can achieve a real "wow" effect by using the right polish and tools. Thanks to the electronic speed control via LCD display, DIY enthusiasts can adjust the speed to each specific application easily and with just a glance., Weight: 3.7699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless 180mm Brushless Polisher Power X Change 18v 2093320 BARE UNIT
Einhell Cordless 180mm Brushless Polisher Power X Change 18v 2093320 BARE UNIT, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Change Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer - 18V, 3-In-1 Machine 2093320
Change Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer - 18V, 3-In-1 Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Car Polisher 180mm 18V PXC 18V CE-CP 18/180 BODY ONLY 2093320
...
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Rotary Car Polisher 180mm 18V PXC CE-CP 18/180 BODY ONLY 2093320
Einhell Cordless Rotary Car Polisher 180mm 18V PXC CE-CP 18/180 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit 2093320
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher and Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 3-in-1 Machine 2093320
Cordless Car Polisher and Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 3-in-1 Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit 2093320
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer - 18V, 3-In-1 Machine P 2093320
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer - 18V, 3-In-1 Machine P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit 2093320
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£126.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2093320 CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare
Einhell 2093320 CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher 180mm 18V Bare, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£133.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li 18v Cordless Polisher and Sander 180mm No Batteries 2093320
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li 18v Cordless Polisher and Sander 180mm No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Polisher & Sander Bare Unit CE-CP 18/180 LI SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Polisher & Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£149.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2093320 CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher180mm 18V BareUnit
Einhell 2093320 CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Polisher180mm 18V BareUnit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.42 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 3,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo (2093320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Solo (2093320)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel