Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li-Solo (2093301)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Cordless polishing machine
- Weight: 1.93 kg
Price History
1M
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li-Solo (2093301)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99

Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00

Makita DPV300Z
£167.28

DeWalt DCM849N
£172.99

DeWalt DWP849X
£214.95
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 2500 RPM, Battery Powered 254mm Disc Polisher, Polishing Machine Without Battery CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo B078WQ5BYJ
The cordless polishing machine from the Power X-Change series is a light and user-friendly tool, yet hard-wearing at the same time: Robust in design, it is also ideally equipped for extended operation and more intensive jobs The high-grade carbide blade powerfully cuts through materials with a cutting depth of up to 56 mm (at 90° without rail). For angle cuts of up to 45°, depths of up to 42 mm (without rail) are also possible. The product comes complete with a textile polishing bonnet for applying the gloss polish and a synthetic polishing bonnet for the high-gloss finish The innovative Power X-Change series offers the advantages of high performance and maximum flexibility: The li-ion batteries can be used in any of the tools from the series without restriction. The PXC chargers can be used for all PXC batteries This product is not supplied with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These can be purchased separately, for example as a practical starter kit, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK

£46.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher 254mm Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li - BODY ONLY CE-CB18/254
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher 254mm Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Car Boat Buffer Polisher 254mm Power X Change 18v Bare CE-CB18/254
Einhell 18v Cordless Car Boat Buffer Polisher 254mm Power X Change 18v Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher 254mm Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li - BODY ONLY
...

£53.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li-Solo Cordless Car Polisher 0684510
Use the Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li-Solo cordless car polishing machine to quickly polish your car to a mirror finish, independent of stationary sources of electricity thanks to the Li-ion battery. The battery from the Power X-Change family can be used in all the devices from the system series and is available separately. For long service life, the polishing machine is user-friendly and robust, while the Softgrip provides a perfectly firm hold. The powerful 2,500 revolutions per minute and the polishing disk Ø 254mm ensure effective polishing. For safety, there is an ON/OFF switch and overload protection. It is supplied complete with a textile polishing bonnet for applying the polishing agent and a synthetic polishing bonnet for finishing off.

£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher 254mm Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li - BODY ONLY 2093301
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher 254mm Power X-Change CE-CB 18/254 Li - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£53.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINCEGB18254 18v Solo Cordless Car Polisher Bare Unit CE-CB18/254
Einhell EINCEGB18254 18v Solo Cordless Car Polisher Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit CE-CB18/254
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£55.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit EINCEGB1 CE-CB18/254
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit EINCEGB1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£55.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit CE-CB18/254
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Ce-Cb 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit EINCEGB18254 CE-CB18/254
Einhell Ce-Cb 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit EINCEGB18254, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£58.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit CE-CB18/254
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£60.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit CE-CB18/254
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Power X-Change Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 2500 RPM, Batter... CE-CB18/254
Einhell Cordless Car Polisher And Buffer 18V Power X-Change, 2500 RPM, Batter..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£65.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li 18v Cordless Car Buffer and Polisher No Batteries CE-CB18/254
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li 18v Cordless Car Buffer and Polisher No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£65.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit CECB18254
Einhell 2093301 CE-CB 18/254 Li Solo Cordless Car Polisher 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£66.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Polisher Bare Unit CE-CB 18/254 LI SOLO CECB18254
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Polisher Bare Unit CE-CB 18/254 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£69.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Car Polisher 254mm 18V CE-CB 18/254 With Battery 2093301b
Einhell Cordless Orbital Car Polisher 254mm 18V CE-CB 18/254 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 1.93 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M
Einhell CE-CB 18/254 Li-Solo (2093301)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products