DeWalt DWP849X

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWP849X
from £214.95to £279.053 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Polisher
• Power Consumption: 1,250 W
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 3,500 rpm
• Dimensions: H135 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWP849X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher B005VOGC66
MULTIPLE SPEEDS: Variable speed trigger allows the user to control the speed of the unit by adjusting the force applied to the switch EASE OF CHANGE: Large spindle lock button allows easy changing of the backing pad AIRLOCK COMPATIBLE: Direct compatability with DEWALT AirLock system for easy, secure connection to extraction hose ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Rubber overmould back handle gives the user greater comfort during use KITBOX INCLUDED: Includes heavy-duty TSTAK VI Kitbox ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: (1) 180mm Velcro packing pad, (1) Bail side handle, (1) 180mm Velcro wool bonnet, (1) Horizontal side handle, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWP849X 250W Premium 150mm 180mm Variable Speed Polisher 240V + Carry Bag DWP849X-GB_BAG
Dewalt DWP849X 250W Premium 150mm 180mm Variable Speed Polisher 240V + Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWP849X Sander Polisher 180mm Variable Speed 1250 Watt 240 Volt DWP849X-GB
DeWalt DWP849X Sander Polisher 180mm Variable Speed 1250 Watt240 Volt Rubber overmoulded gearcase allows the user to grip the gearcasefor greater...
prodImage
£279.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H135 mm
Weight:3 kg
Specification
Power Consumption:1,250 W
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 3,500 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWP849X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWP849X
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel