Makita DPV300Z

Price History
• Cordless Polisher
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DPV300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Sander Polisher Body Only Variable Speed DPV300Z
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Sander Polisher Body Only Variable Speed DPV300Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£160.88
Shipping: Free
Makita DPV300Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Sander/Polisher - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Pad/disc diameter: 50mm twist on/off type or 80mm hook and loop type Backing pad diameter: 46mm twist on/off type or 75mm hook and loop type Variable speed control Mechanical 2 speed Constant speed control Brushless motor Trigger lock Lock on switch Anti-restart function Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£187.84
Shipping: Free
Makita DPV300Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Sander/Polisher - Batteries and Charger Not Included 02-TS-DPV300Z
Pad/disc diameter: 50mm twist on/off type or 80mm hook and loop type Backing pad diameter: 46mm twist on/off type or 75mm hook and loop type Variable speed control Mechanical 2 speed Constant speed control Brushless motor Trigger lock Lock on switch Anti-restart function Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£187.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DPV300Z 18V LXT Brushless Sander & Polisher Body Only
Makita DPV300Z 18V LXT Brushless Sander & Polisher Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Speed Control Sander - 18V 7832893
DPV300 Sander/Polisher LXT® is suitable for various operations, it is easy to handle and work continuously at heavy load. Variable 2-speed switch and Electronic speed control maintains constant speed under load, critical for a professional finish. Sold as bare unit, No battery or charger included. EXtreme Protection Technology (XPT) is engineered for improved dust and water resistance for operation in harsh conditions. Brushless maintenance-free and long-life motor. Anti-restart function minimises accidental start-up. 18V battery power. Detail sander. 1 x sanding sheets included. Soft grip handle. Low vibration handle. Front handle. Rear handle. Accessories included: 1 x Sanding pad, Backing pad, Side grip. Size H25.6, W7.9, D16cm. Sander weight 1.3kg. Hook and loop fastening system. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee excludes professional use. EAN: 0088381735230.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DPV300Z 18V LXT Brushless Sander / Polisher 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DPV300Z 18V LXT Brushless Sander / Polisher 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DPV300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super Firma
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Makita DPV300Z Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DPV300Z
topratedtools
prodImage
£160.88
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£187.84
Shipping: Free
Premier Worldwide Ltd
prodImage
£187.89
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel