Yato YT-82230

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-82230
from £52.46to £93.393 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Orbital sander with a power output of 260 W
• Adjustable speed up to 13,000 osc./min
• Sound power level of 93 dB, sound pressure level of 82 dB
• Vibration during sanding of 5.4 m/s²
• Sanding pad size 90 x 187 mm, sandpaper size 238 x 90 mm
• Includes 6 sandpapers in various grits
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT82230
✅Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.10 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT82230
Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT82230
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-82230 OSCILLATION SANDER 260W ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.34 / Unit
Product Details
Orbital sander with a power output of 260 W
Adjustable speed up to 13,000 osc./min
Sound power level of 93 dB, sound pressure level of 82 dB
Vibration during sanding of 5.4 m/s²
Sanding pad size 90 x 187 mm, sandpaper size 238 x 90 mm
Includes 6 sandpapers in various grits

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 6 Prices
Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£116.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82230
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.10 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.34 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel