Yato YT-8245

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-8245
from £23.74to £39.404 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Impulse soldering iron with 180 W power
• Heating time of 15 seconds to 350 °C
• Includes sturdy YATO case
• Power supply: 230 V
• Weight of the gun: 870 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-8245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yato YT-8245 Soldering Gun YT-8245/YAT
1 piece Fast pre-heating up to 400°C. Power cable: 1.50 m Non-slip handle, connection to 230 V / 50 H z current, rated power: 180 watts. Type of work: S2 20% 12 seconds / 48 seconds. Weight of the gun: 870 g. - -, Weight: 2.90128336792 pounds, Manufacturer: Yato
prodImage
£23.74
£39.89
Shipping: £16.15
with shipping: £16.15
✅Fits YATO YT-8245 TRANSFORMER SOLDERING IRON 180W ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT8245
✅Fits YATO YT-8245 TRANSFORMER SOLDERING IRON 180W ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.11 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-8245 TRANSFORMER SOLDERING IRON 180W ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT8245
Fits YATO YT-8245 TRANSFORMER SOLDERING IRON 180W ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.60 / Unit
Yato YT-8245 Soldering Gun 5906083982453
1 piece Fast pre-heating up to 400°C. Power cable: 1.50 m Non-slip handle, connection to 230 V / 50 H z current, rated power: 180 watts. Type of work: S2 20% 12 seconds / 48 seconds. Weight of the gun: 870 g. - -, Weight: 2.90128336792 pounds, Manufacturer: Yato
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impulse soldering iron with 180 W power
Heating time of 15 seconds to 350 °C
Includes sturdy YATO case
Power supply: 230 V
Weight of the gun: 870 g

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-8245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82063
£63.49
Yato YT-82063Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£89.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 7 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 6 Prices
Yato YT-8245
parts24h
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: £16.15
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.11 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.60 / Unit
Verkter GB
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel