Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
from £41.82to £62.0910 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Soldering torch for hard and soft soldering work
• Powerful swirl flame for uniform heating
• Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 170g/h
• Power: 2.2 kW
• Burner head diameter: 14 mm
• Suitable for Powerjet Ultra 2335
• Fast and effective pipe heating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert - 8706 Cyclone Burner P8706
Sievert - 8706 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.82 / Unit
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner P8706
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Sievert Primus PRM8706 8706 Cyclone Burner 7314528706010
Primus PRM8706 8706 Cyclone Burner 7314528706010, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706 P8706
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner P8706
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner PRM8706, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner
Sievert 8706 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner
Sievert P8706 8706 Cyclone Burner, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering torch for hard and soft soldering work
Powerful swirl flame for uniform heating
Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 170g/h
Power: 2.2 kW
Burner head diameter: 14 mm
Suitable for Powerjet Ultra 2335
Fast and effective pipe heating

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
camdentools
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.82 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel