Sievert Cartridge Soldering Iron (338093)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert Cartridge Soldering Iron (338093)
from £257.538 offersManufacturer: SievertPrice History
• Case with lightweight soldering iron set for on the go
• Handle with piezo ignition, copper tip (250 g) and 2 ultra-gas cartridges
• Operating time of 60-90 minutes with a 60 g cartridge
• Windshield for safe working
• Precise heat regulation through valve on the handle
• Weight: 810 g, length: 230 mm, handle diameter: 50 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£257.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£282.41
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert PSI3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380
Sievert PSI3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit The Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron made from highquality titanium and aluminium and powered...
prodImage
£257.53
Shipping: Free
Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380
Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£282.41
Shipping: Free
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£289.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PSI3380
Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£293.66
Shipping: Free
Sievert PSI 3380 Portable Gas Soldering Iron Kit PSI3380
Sievert PSI 3380 Portable Gas Soldering Iron Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert Primus PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380
Primus PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£304.59
Shipping: Free
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£345.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case with lightweight soldering iron set for on the go
Handle with piezo ignition, copper tip (250 g) and 2 ultra-gas cartridges
Operating time of 60-90 minutes with a 60 g cartridge
Windshield for safe working
Precise heat regulation through valve on the handle
Weight: 810 g, length: 230 mm, handle diameter: 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cartridge Soldering Iron (338093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices
Sievert Cartridge Soldering Iron (338093)
prodImage
£257.53
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£282.41
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£289.50
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel