Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
from £46.11to £77.3910 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Cyclone burner with 16 mm burner diameter
• Suitable for hard, soft, and preheating applications
• Specifically designed for Metaljet 2155
• Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 230g/h
• Power output: 2.9 kW
• For Powerjet / Metaljet soldering torch
• Highly efficient burner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert Metal Jet Cyclone Burner 8707, High Efficiency, 870701 PRM8707
System Y For hard, soft and heating work Specially designed for Metaljet 2155, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sievert
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Other Building Materials
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner The Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner has been designed for brazingand soft soldering. It produces an intensive and effective...
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert - 8707 Cyclone Burner
Sievert - 8707 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.92 / Unit
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Other Building Materials
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707
Sievert 8707 8707 Cyclone Burner PRM8707, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 8707 Cyclone Burner
Sievert 8707 8707 Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner
Sievert 8707 Cyclone Burner, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cyclone burner with 16 mm burner diameter
Suitable for hard, soft, and preheating applications
Specifically designed for Metaljet 2155
Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 230g/h
Power output: 2.9 kW
For Powerjet / Metaljet soldering torch
Highly efficient burner

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel