Weller WLSK3023G

Manufacturer: Weller
Weller WLSK3023G
from £59.81to £105.9914 offersManufacturer: Weller
• Weller precision soldering station with adjustable power output from 5 to 30 watts
• Ergonomically shaped pen grip
• Integrated soldering tip holder and cleaner
• Built-in safety rest
• Includes LED lighting and soldering tip
• Attention: UK power cord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WLSK3023G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller WLSK3023G 5 to 30 Variable Wattage Precision Grip Soldering Iron Station, LED Halo Ring B09CZ1LT93
[HIGH VISIBILITY LED HALO RING] 360 degree illumination provides focused, bright light ensuring high-quality solder joints [ADJUSTABLE WATTAGE] Variable wattage dial enables you to take on a wider range of applications [COMPACT DESIGN] Saves space on your workbench [INTEGRATED SAFETY REST] On-board secure safety rest holds iron when not in use, reducing the risk of injury or damage to your workspace [OPTIMAL PRECISION AND CONTROL] Ergonomic molded pencil grip provides you with comfort, precision and control
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Weller - LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WLSK3023G
...
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Weller Soldering Station With WLIR30 Precision Iron, UK WLSK3023G
Weller Soldering Station With WLIR30 Precision Iron, UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G WLSK3023G
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
Weller WLSK3023G 5 to 30 Variable Wattage Precision Grip Soldering Iron Station with WSW SCN M1 (T0051401399) Lead Free Solder Wire, Ø 0.8mm, Alloy Sn99.3Cu0.6Ni0.05, Flux Content 3.5%, 100g B0B1N387XK
The bundle includes: Weller WLSK3023G 5 to 30 Variable Wattage Precision Grip Soldering Iron Station and WSW SCN M1 (T0051401399) Lead Free Solder Wire, Ø 0.8mm, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds
prodImage
£80.72
£85.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WLSK3023G
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G
Weller LED Halo Ring™ Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Weller WLSK3023G Soldering Station With WLIR30 Precision Iron, UK
Weller WLSK3023G Soldering Station With WLIR30 Precision Iron, UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Weller LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WLSK3023G
Weller LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.33 / Unit
Weller LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WLSK3023G
Weller LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Weller WLSK3023G LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G
Weller WLSK3023G LED Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£89.31
Shipping: Free
Weller WLSK3023G LED Halo Ring� Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V
Weller WLSK3023G LED Halo Ring� Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Weller Soldering Station, 5-30W - WLSK3023G
Soldering Station, 5-30W - WLSK3023G, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Weller LED Halo Rin Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G 265829
Weller LED Halo Rin Soldering Iron Station 5-30W 240V WELSK3023G, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.99 / Unit
Product Details
Weller precision soldering station with adjustable power output from 5 to 30 watts
Ergonomically shaped pen grip
Integrated soldering tip holder and cleaner
Built-in safety rest
Includes LED lighting and soldering tip
Attention: UK power cord

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WLSK3023G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weller

Weller WT 2M
£742.99
Weller WT 2MCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP 80
£123.08
Weller WSP 80Compare 6 Prices
Weller WS 81
£349.45
Weller WS 81Compare 2 Prices
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Weller WP 80Compare 5 Prices
Weller KH 20
£51.56
Weller KH 20Compare 1 Prices
Weller WDD 81V
£1,535.39
Weller WDD 81VCompare 1 Prices
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)Compare 4 Prices
Weller WHP 80
£603.00
Weller WHP 80Compare 2 Prices
Weller WSB 80 solder bath
£446.14
Weller WSB 80 solder bathCompare 2 Prices
Weller WXMP
£205.49
Weller WXMPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSI18-0
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI4-120G
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WLSK3023G
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel