Proxxon MFB/E 28146

Price History
• Micro flame burner
• For soldering, desoldering, hard soldering, warming, burning-in, and galvanizing. For electronics hobbyists, model making, dental laboratories, jewelry making, wax and hobby work such as Tiffany glass art
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28146 Microflame Burner, Green
Has piezo lighter for east of lighting Individually controllable gas and air supply for finest flames and temperatures up to 2372 Fahrenheit or 1300-Degree Celsius Large 50-cc tank is sufficient for 120 minutes of operation with normal flame; uses butane gas For safety reasons, torch is delivered without gas
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Microflame Burner MFB/E 28146 From RDGTools
PROXXON Microflame Burner MFB/E 28146 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Proxxon MICROFLAME Burner Gas Blowtorch MFB E 28146
Proxxon MICROFLAME Burner Gas Blowtorch MFB E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot Microflame Burner Proxxon MFB/E
PROXXON 28146 MICROFLAME burner MFB/E Features:Used forsoldering, de-soldering, brazing, heating of workpieces,tinningIndividually controllable gas...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For soldering, desoldering, hard soldering, warming, burning-in, and galvanizing. For electronics hobbyists, model making, dental laboratories, jewelry making, wax and hobby work such as Tiffany glass art

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£111.95
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,461.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£234.00
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£539.99
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£145.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£47.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI4-0
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC T210-A
£50.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Soudogaz X 2000 PZ
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI18-0
£54.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
ptctools
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel