Proxxon Microflam gas soldering set MGS (28144)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Microflam gas soldering set MGS (28144)
from £51.99to £84.695 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Soldering iron
• Temperature Range: 1,300 °C
• Piezo crystal igniter
• Gas tank: 20 ml
• Set: Tips, solder, drip tray with sponge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Microflam gas soldering set MGS (28144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28144 MICROFLAM Gaslötset MGS zum Hartlöten von filigranen Teilen max. 1.300° Celsius Flammtemperatur 17551
For working with an open flame or over catalytic converter with attachments for soldering, hot cutting, burning and shrinking insulating hoses. Electronic piezo crystal igniter with safe gas supply and shut-off - gas and air supply are infinitely adjustable Brazing delicate parts with flame temperatures up to 1,300 °C - work with attachment tips up to 500 °C Gas tank (20 ml) for long, continuous work - refillable with normal butane gas cartridges for lighters In a plastic case with sturdy mould insert - every part has its place, Weight: 1.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Microflame Gas Soldering Set MGS 28144 From RDGTools
PROXXON Microflame Gas Soldering Set MGS 28144 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28144 Microflam Gas Soldering Set MGS
Proxxon 28144 Microflam Gas Soldering Set MGS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon Microflame Gas Soldering Set MGS
Proxxon Microflame Gas Soldering Set MGS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28144 Micromot Gas Soldering Kit 1300°C Adjustable Ignition
Proxxon 28144 Micromot Gas Soldering Kit 1300°C Adjustable Ignition, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Piezo crystal igniter
Gas tank: 20 ml
Set: Tips, solder, drip tray with sponge
Performance
Temperature Range:1,300 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Microflam gas soldering set MGS (28144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micro wood lathe DB 250
£164.99
Proxxon Micro wood lathe DB 250Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WLSK3023G
£59.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSI4-120G
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Microflam gas soldering set MGS (28144)
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel