Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
from £47.00to £79.954 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Gas burner
• Temperature Range: 1,200 °C
• Piezo ignition
• Temperature: 1200 °C (open flame), 680 - 1000 °C (hot air), 550 °C (soldering tip)
• Child safety lock
• Locking button
• Stationary operation
• Weight: 227 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL VERSAFLAME Gas Blow torch F0132200JA
DREMEL VERSAFLAME Gas Blow torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£47.00
£51.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel Versaflame 2200 Stationary Butane Gas Burner, Cordless Mini Blow Torch and Heat Gun for Soldering, Pipe Bending, Welding, Shrinking MT2200
Long use: Butane gas torch tank capacity of 22g for longer use up to 75 minutes at maximum capacity Use anywhere: This cordless and stationary heat gun with detacheable foot can be used anytime anywhere Versatile: This butane torch flame with catalyst and soldering head allows for detailed open flame work, soldering, shrinking, welding and more Quick: Very short heat-up time and quick recharge means its always ready to use Guarantee: 2 years guarantee standard; get 1 year extra when registering your Dremel tool on MyDremel
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
1 Pack - Dremel F0132200JA VersaFlame 2200-4 Gas Blow Torch with 7 Accessories for Soldering, Brazing, Welding
The 1 Pack - Dremel F0132200JA 2200-4 VersaFlame Gas Blow Torch + 7 Accessories is a benchtop burner designed to safely combine an open flame with a...
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
Dremel Versaflame 2200-4 Gas Soldering Torch
Dremel Versaflame 2200-4 Gas Soldering Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:227 g
Other
Piezo ignition
Temperature: 1200 °C (open flame), 680 - 1000 °C (hot air), 550 °C (soldering tip)
Child safety lock
Locking button
Stationary operation
Performance
Temperature Range:1,200 °C

Price History

1M
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£47.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £4.95
Hobbies 2024
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel