Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
from £42.82to £70.8910 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Multi-function gas torch with adjustable flame
• Temperature up to 1200 °C (open flame), 680 – 1000 °C (hot air)
• Large gas tank for continuous use
• Integrated ignition and lock for continuous operation
• Versatile use for soldering, plastic welding, and hot air blowing
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Versaflame 2200 Stationary Butane Gas Burner, Cordless Mini Blow Torch and Heat Gun for Soldering, Pipe Bending, Welding, Shrinking B0DDTB8ZK3
Long use: Butane gas torch tank capacity of 22g for longer use up to 75 minutes at maximum capacity Use anywhere: This cordless and stationary heat gun with detacheable foot can be used anytime anywhere Versatile: This butane torch flame with catalyst and soldering head allows for detailed open flame work, soldering, shrinking, welding and more Quick: Very short heat-up time and quick recharge means its always ready to use Guarantee: 2 years guarantee standard. Get 1 year extra when registering your Dremel tool on MyDremel, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 Cordless Multifunctional Butane Torch Kit Inc Access... F0132200JD
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 Cordless Multifunctional Butane Torch Kit Inc Access..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£45.82
£51.77
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel Versa Flame Gas Blow Torch Soldering Iron 2200-4 F0132200JD
Dremel Versa Flame Gas Blow Torch Soldering Iron 2200-4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories
Dremel F0132200JD VersaFlame Multifunctional Butane Torch + 5 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel VersaFlame Butane Tool F0132200JD
Dremel VersaFlame Butane Tool F0132200JD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2200-4 VersaFlame Gas Blow Torch + 8 Accessories F0132200JD
Dremel 2200-4 VersaFlame Gas Blow Torch + 8 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
Dremel Versa Flame 2200-5 Butane Torch F0132200JD
Dremel Versa Flame 2200-5 Butane Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel VERSAFLAME BUTANE TORCH KIT - 2200
VERSAFLAME BUTANE TORCH KIT - 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-function gas torch with adjustable flame
Temperature up to 1200 °C (open flame), 680 – 1000 °C (hot air)
Large gas tank for continuous use
Integrated ignition and lock for continuous operation
Versatile use for soldering, plastic welding, and hot air blowing
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£45.82
Shipping: £5.95
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel