Weller WT 1013

Manufacturer: Weller
Weller WT 1013
from £453.78to £661.293 offersManufacturer: Weller
• 1-channel soldering station with 90 W power
• Includes soldering iron WP 80 and safety stand WSR 201
• Stackable for more workspace
• Detailed LCD with clear menu navigation
• Automatic shut-off with integrated usage sensor in the soldering tool
• Supports a wide range of tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT 1013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller T0053441399N WT 1013 Set With WT 1 PSU / WP 80 Iron / WSR 201 Safety Rest
The Weller WT 1013 set consists of a WT 1, 90W power supply unit, a WP 80 80W soldering iron and a WSR 201 safety rest. For full details of the WT...
prodImage
£453.78
Shipping: Free
Weller WT 1013 Set With WT 1 PSU / WP 80 Iron / WSR 201 Safety Rest T0053441399N
Weller WT 1013 Set With WT 1 PSU / WP 80 Iron / WSR 201 Safety Rest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£456.78
Shipping: Free
Weller T0053441399N WT 1013 Set With WT 1 PSU / WP 80 Iron / WSR 201 Safety Rest
Weller T0053441399N WT 1013 Set With WT 1 PSU / WP 80 Iron / WSR 201 Safety Rest, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£661.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-channel soldering station with 90 W power
Includes soldering iron WP 80 and safety stand WSR 201
Stackable for more workspace
Detailed LCD with clear menu navigation
Automatic shut-off with integrated usage sensor in the soldering tool
Supports a wide range of tools

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT 1013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weller

Weller WT 2M
£742.99
Weller WT 2MCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP 80
£123.08
Weller WSP 80Compare 5 Prices
Weller WS 81
£349.45
Weller WS 81Compare 1 Prices
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Weller WP 80Compare 4 Prices
Weller KH 20
£51.56
Weller KH 20Compare 1 Prices
Weller WDD 81V
£1,535.39
Weller WDD 81VCompare 1 Prices
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)Compare 4 Prices
Weller WSP150 Set
£493.39
Weller WSP150 SetCompare 1 Prices
Weller LR21
£102.79
Weller LR21Compare 2 Prices
Weller WT 1H
£584.99
Weller WT 1HCompare 1 Prices
Weller WT 1013
prodImage
£453.78
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£456.78
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£661.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel