Weller WT 1012

Manufacturer: Weller
Weller WT 1012
from £453.78to £456.782 offersManufacturer: Weller
• 1-channel soldering station with a power output of 90 W
• Includes soldering iron WSP 80 and safety rest WSR 201
• Stackable for more workspace
• Automatic shut-off with integrated usage sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT 1012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller T0053440399N WT 1012 Set With WT 1 PSU/WSP 80 Iron/WSR 201 Safety Rest
The Weller WT 1012 set consists of a WT 1 , 90W power supply unit , a WSP 80 80W soldering iron and a WSR 201 safety rest . For full...
prodImage
£453.78
Shipping: Free
Weller WT 1012 Set With WT 1 PSU/WSP 80 Iron/WSR 201 Safety Rest T0053440399N
Weller WT 1012 Set With WT 1 PSU/WSP 80 Iron/WSR 201 Safety Rest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£456.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-channel soldering station with a power output of 90 W
Includes soldering iron WSP 80 and safety rest WSR 201
Stackable for more workspace
Automatic shut-off with integrated usage sensor

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT 1012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weller

Weller WT 2M
£742.99
Weller WT 2MCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP 80
£123.08
Weller WSP 80Compare 6 Prices
Weller WS 81
£349.45
Weller WS 81Compare 2 Prices
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Weller WP 80Compare 5 Prices
Weller KH 20
£51.56
Weller KH 20Compare 1 Prices
Weller WDD 81V
£1,535.39
Weller WDD 81VCompare 1 Prices
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)Compare 4 Prices
Weller WHP 80
£603.00
Weller WHP 80Compare 2 Prices
Weller WSB 80 solder bath
£446.14
Weller WSB 80 solder bathCompare 2 Prices
Weller WXMP
£205.49
Weller WXMPCompare 1 Prices
Weller WT 1012
prodImage
£453.78
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£456.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel