Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)
from £114.82to £142.346 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• soldering lamp
• Power: 2.2 kW
• Temperature Range: 2,100 °C
• For hard and soft soldering, shrinking, and heating work
• Set consisting of: PowerJet 2535, Cyclone burner 8706, Ultragas cartridge 2205
• Soldering Tip Diameter: 14 mm
• Weight: 960 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas PRM253512
The Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit is a powerful and efficient torch system with an ergonomic handle. It is both long lasting and reliable, as well as...
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas 253512
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
Sievert Permavent 253512 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas PRM253512
Permavent 253512 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit with Ultragas 253512
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit with Ultragas, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas 253512
Sievert 2535 Powerjet Kit With Ultragas, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253512 2535 Powerjet Kit with Ultragas PRM253512
Sievert 253512 2535 Powerjet Kit with Ultragas PRM253512, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£142.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Soldering Tip Diameter:14 mm
Weight:960 g
Other
For hard and soft soldering, shrinking, and heating work
Set consisting of: PowerJet 2535, Cyclone burner 8706, Ultragas cartridge 2205
Performance
Power:2.2 kW
Temperature Range:2,100 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weller W 101
£119.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weller LR21
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3551N
£130.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC T245-A
£88.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC HT420-A
£87.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel