Sievert Cyclone burner (333501)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert Cyclone burner (333501)
from £73.53to £143.194 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering work
• Rotating vortex flame for even heating
• Suitable for all types of pipes
• Recommended working pressure: 2 bar
• Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 250g/h
• Power: 3.2 kW
• Product type: Soldering equipment accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sievert Cyclone burner (333501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner
PROMATIC cyclonic burner ? For all types of soldering work ? Can also be used for soft soldering ? Swirling flame ensures even heating of the pipe ? Optimum working pressure: 2 bar
prodImage
£73.53
£83.53
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Sievert Promatic 3335 Medium Cyclone Burner 333501
Sievert Promatic 3335 Medium Cyclone Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Sievert Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure 333501
Sievert Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert 333501 Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure
Sievert 333501 Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£143.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering work
Rotating vortex flame for even heating
Suitable for all types of pipes
Recommended working pressure: 2 bar
Gas consumption at 2.0 bar: 250g/h
Power: 3.2 kW
Product type: Soldering equipment accessories

Price History

1M
Sievert Cyclone burner (333501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weller WEP 70
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSI4-120G
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI18-0
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WLSK3023G
£59.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBC HT420-A
£87.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC T245-A
£88.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel