Brüder Mannesmann M 1525

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
from £25.431 offerManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Compressed air cartridge gun
• Operating pressure: 2-8 bar
• Air consumption: 0.8 l/stroke
• Push-in fitting
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Werkzeuge 1525 Compressed Air Cartridge Gun (Packaging May Vary) B0051AUJC8
Operating pressure 2-8 bar Air consumption 0.8 litre/Hub Suitable for all aluminium, cardboard and plastic cartridges with plug for pneumatic quick coupling, Weight: 2.3368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Other
Operating pressure: 2-8 bar
Air consumption: 0.8 l/stroke
Push-in fitting

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£74.46
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£16.90
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M54606
£7.71
Brüder Mannesmann M54606Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
£4.72
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)
£20.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)
£20.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wolfcraft Pump with plastic housing (2207000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel