Makita DVP180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DVP180Z
from £275.40to £380.593 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Vacuum pump
• Rated suction volume flow: 3 m³/h
• Vacuum max: 0.2 mbar
• Speed: 3,840 rpm
• Oil capacity: 115 ml
• Suction inlet: 5/16 ''
• Battery: 18 V
• Dimensions: W9.3 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVP180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DVP180Z 18v Vacuum pump
MAKITA DVP180Z 18v Vacuum pump, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£275.40
Shipping: Free
Makita DVP180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Pump - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Drain port with valve Easy to carry, compact and lightweight body Convenient when no AC outlet is available Flow rate up to 50 litres per minute Ultimate vacuum 20 Pascals Oil capacity 115ml Compression type oil rotary type (vane type) single stage Inlet port 5/16", Weight: 7.6390173783 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£358.50
Shipping: Free
18V Vacuum Pump - Bare Unit - MAKITA DVP180Z
18V Vacuum Pump - Bare Unit - MAKITA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£380.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.3 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Rated suction volume flow: 3 m³/h
Vacuum max: 0.2 mbar
Speed: 3,840 rpm
Oil capacity: 115 ml
Suction inlet: 5/16 ''
Battery: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVP180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£295.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£305.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DVP180Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£275.40
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£358.50
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£380.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel