DeWalt DCGG571M1

Price History
• Cordless grease gun
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Pressure: 690 bar
• Dispensing speed: 147 g/min
• Hose length: 1 m
• Battery: 1x 4.0 Ah
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCGG571M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCGG571M1 18V XR Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger in Kitbox
Dewalt DCGG571M1 18V XR Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger in Kitbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCGG571M1-GB DCGG571M1 18V XR Cordless li-ion Grease Gun (1 x 4Ah Battery), Multi B00O05XDD2
18V XR Cordless li-ion Grease Gun Powerful motor delivers 10,000 max psi to power through clogged grease fittings High-volume pump pushes up to 5.0 oz/min high-flow applications Up to 16 cartridges per charge with a single battery (4.0 Ah) Variable speed trigger offers precise control of the grease flow, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCGG571M1 18volt Cordless Li-Ion Grease Gun Includes 1 x 4Ah Battery
DeWalt DCGG571M1 18volt Cordless Li-Ion Grease Gun Includes 1 x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCGG571M1 18 Volt XR Li-ion Grease Gun 1 x 4.0Ah Battery OPC-PSNZHB-NEW
DeWalt DCGG571M1 18 Volt XR Li-ion Grease Gun 1 x 4.0AhBattery Performs routine lubrication up to twice as fast as a manual greasegun
prodImage
£364.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 18 V
Pressure: 690 bar
Dispensing speed: 147 g/min
Hose length: 1 m
Battery: 1x 4.0 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCGG571M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JN1601
£301.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70
source: Amazon Marketplace
Holzmann MTY8-70
£300.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£288.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£313.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HM0810T
£366.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£260.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM0870C
£379.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
tools4trade
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel