Makita HM0870C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HM0870C
from £387.60to £553.9511 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Electric chipping hammer
• Power: 1100 W
• No-load impact rate: 2650 rpm
• Impact energy: 7.6J
• 12 chisel positions
• Soft start
• Auxiliary handle
• Weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM0870C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HM0870C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM0870C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£387.60
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HM0870C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max HM0870C2
MAKITA HM0870C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£397.80
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C/1 Avt Demolition HAMMER110V 1100W 5kg 339168
Demolition Hammer with 7.6 joules of impact energy. Accepts SDS MAX points and chisels. Features soft start, constant speed and variable speed. Supplied with side handle and carry case Double Insulation Variable speed Constant speed under load Soft start One touch sliding chuck for easy bit installation and removal LED lamp indicates when to replace carbon brush
prodImage
£482.64
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C/2 240V SDS-Max Demolition Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case
Hammer only Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Double insulation, Weight: 11.243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£503.54
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C 5kg SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240v HM0870C/2
Features Electronic speed control for maximum productivity - Long life carbon brushes - Soft start - Double insulated - Electronic speed control -...
prodImage
£538.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HM0870C SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer Drill With Carrying Case 240V/1100W HM0870C2
Makita HM0870C SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer Drill With Carrying Case 240V/1100W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer HM0870C/2
Makita HM0870C 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£474.22
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V HM0870C/2
Makita HM0870C SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£495.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Demolition Hammer SDS-Max 7.6J - 240V HM0870C/2
Makita Demolition Hammer SDS-Max 7.6J - 240V HM0870C/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£507.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C/2 SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 1100W 240V MAKHM0870C
Makita HM0870C/2 SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 1100W 240V MAKHM0870C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£539.42
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0870C SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240v HM0870C/2
Makita HM0870C SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£553.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.1 kg
Other
Power: 1100 W
No-load impact rate: 2650 rpm
Impact energy: 7.6J
12 chisel positions
Soft start
Auxiliary handle

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM0870C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DSC102ZJ
£375.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM180
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HM0810T
£359.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM160
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BSG13PRO_230V
£449.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£346.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
£475.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HM0870C
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£387.60
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£397.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£482.64
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£503.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel